Aberfeldy Middle Distance
22/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1Hill ClimbCycleT2Run
135019Tom BonnorTom Bonnor
#5019 Mixed Male Team
04:15:0804:15:081
(1)
Male Team1Mixed1University Of Edinburgh Triathlon00:26:2900:01:0300:08:4802:35:5900:00:5501:10:40
445020Dom JamesDom James
#5020 Mixed Male Team
04:40:0504:40:052
(2)
Male Team2Mixed2Fusion Triathlon Club00:31:2500:01:0800:08:2802:38:5900:01:3201:27:00
915041Kate PearsonKate Pearson
#5041 Mixed Mixed Team
05:00:3205:00:321
(3)
Mixed Team1Mixed3Glasgow Tri Club00:31:3700:01:2500:10:4602:53:0200:01:3401:32:53
985012Lucie HrnickovaLucie Hrnickova
#5012 Mixed Female Team
05:03:1305:03:131
(4)
Female Team1Mixed400:35:3700:01:5600:09:5602:48:2600:01:4301:35:29
1325044Juliette LinfordJuliette Linford
#5044 Mixed Mixed Team
05:14:0105:14:012
(5)
Mixed Team2Mixed500:30:5200:01:2600:10:1703:04:4600:01:1101:35:43
1555038Eck AndersonEck Anderson
#5038 Mixed Mixed Team
05:21:1605:21:163
(6)
Mixed Team3Mixed6East Fife Tri Club00:36:0000:04:2900:10:4603:00:5400:01:3001:38:21
1565007Maria MottMaria Mott
#5007 Mixed Female Team
05:21:3805:21:382
(7)
Female Team2Mixed7Glasgow Triathlon Club00:42:4400:01:4900:11:1003:00:3800:01:0701:35:17
1635009Tessa BellTessa Bell
#5009 Mixed Female Team
05:23:2805:23:283
(8)
Female Team3Mixed800:40:2000:01:3600:10:5803:08:3600:01:1401:31:40
1855029Stuart McintyreStuart Mcintyre
#5029 Mixed Mixed Team
05:28:1105:28:114
(9)
Mixed Team4Mixed900:39:0400:01:3602:41:1200:01:2602:04:51
2085006Mairi CrawfordMairi Crawford
#5006 Mixed Female Team
05:33:3705:33:374
(10)
Female Team4Mixed1000:40:1100:02:0000:10:0503:15:1200:01:1901:34:53
2235046Barry ClarksonBarry Clarkson
#5046 Mixed Mixed Team
05:36:0605:36:065
(11)
Mixed Team5Mixed11Sg Coaching00:49:0000:02:3300:11:0203:11:3600:01:3101:31:25
2255021Paul LynchPaul Lynch
#5021 Mixed Male Team
05:36:2005:36:203
(12)
Male Team3Mixed12Edinburgh Triathletes00:43:3400:02:1400:10:3702:53:1200:01:4401:55:35
2665001Anja PowellAnja Powell
#5001 Mixed Female Team
05:45:1405:45:145
(13)
Female Team5Mixed13Dundee University Triathlon Club00:49:2300:01:2800:09:5203:10:1400:01:0301:43:04
2715010Maddy HodgemanMaddy Hodgeman
#5010 Mixed Female Team
05:46:4705:46:476
(14)
Female Team6Mixed1400:38:1700:01:2600:13:2703:19:0900:01:2901:46:26
2825028Graeme PorteousGraeme Porteous
#5028 Mixed Mixed Team
05:48:5605:48:566
(15)
Mixed Team6Mixed1500:47:3000:07:1600:11:0903:06:1200:01:2301:46:33
2875042Joni Stubbs ThrushJoni Stubbs Thrush
#5042 Mixed Mixed Team
05:49:3305:49:337
(16)
Mixed Team7Mixed1600:42:0800:01:3600:12:4403:11:3000:01:4601:52:32
3515011Fiona SchaeferFiona Schaefer
#5011 Mixed Female Team
06:09:1906:09:197
(17)
Female Team7Mixed17Edinburgh RC00:35:5500:02:1000:14:1903:45:0600:01:4501:44:20
3535040Susan GrahamSusan Graham
#5040 Mixed Mixed Team
06:10:0606:10:068
(18)
Mixed Team8Mixed18West Lothian Triathlon00:43:4400:01:5600:12:5303:32:0800:01:2201:50:54
3605045Alan SpeirsAlan Speirs
#5045 Mixed Mixed Team
06:12:2006:12:209
(19)
Mixed Team9Mixed1900:36:5600:02:2400:12:1503:32:1200:01:4501:59:01
3705008Catriona VassCatriona Vass
#5008 Mixed Female Team
06:17:3506:17:358
(20)
Female Team8Mixed20Stirling Triathlon Club00:40:1500:01:4800:15:3603:55:5600:01:4101:37:52
3865002Julie TweedieJulie Tweedie
#5002 Mixed Female Team
06:22:4006:22:409
(21)
Female Team9Mixed21Lomond Masters Swimming and Triathlon Club00:44:3900:03:0500:13:3103:33:0900:01:2902:00:16
4035013Kelly SpeirsKelly Speirs
#5013 Mixed Female Team
06:27:3206:27:3210
(22)
Female Team10Mixed2200:37:4800:02:0200:12:3203:27:5500:01:3702:18:09
4105016Clare McmurrayClare Mcmurray
#5016 Mixed Mixed Team
06:29:5806:29:5810
(23)
Mixed Team10Mixed2300:45:5400:05:5500:14:3703:54:2300:01:2601:42:18
4125035Alison StewartAlison Stewart
#5035 Mixed Mixed Team
06:30:4006:30:4011
(24)
Mixed Team11Mixed2400:50:2500:02:0900:15:5703:56:5900:02:0901:38:57
4325034Lynn HanleyLynn Hanley
#5034 Mixed Mixed Team
06:40:1206:40:1212
(25)
Mixed Team12Mixed25Edinburgh Triathletes00:47:4000:02:3700:15:5803:57:0600:01:3401:51:14
4585037Emma BurtlesEmma Burtles
#5037 Mixed Mixed Team
06:55:2306:55:2313
(26)
Mixed Team13Mixed2600:44:2600:02:2600:15:0604:08:4400:01:4101:58:03
4665005Gillian PupilliGillian Pupilli
#5005 Mixed Female Team
07:03:2907:03:2911
(27)
Female Team11Mixed27Loch Lomond Triathlon Club00:46:3400:02:4500:19:5004:02:2900:02:1802:09:21
4765003Vicky CrichtonVicky Crichton
#5003 Mixed Female Team
07:11:1207:11:1212
(28)
Female Team12Mixed2800:46:5800:01:5800:17:2104:38:4700:01:1901:42:08
4785031Marie PrestonMarie Preston
#5031 Mixed Mixed Team
07:13:2307:13:2314
(29)
Mixed Team14Mixed2900:49:3100:11:0904:19:4000:01:4801:51:12
5017Ian HillIan Hill
#5017 Mixed Male Team
DNSDNSMale TeamMixed
5004Maisie BancewiczMaisie Bancewicz
#5004 Mixed Female Team
DNSDNSFemale TeamMixedGlasgow Triathlon Club
176Hugh BrashawHugh Brashaw
#76 Male E
04:01:3604:01:361
(1)
E1Male100:27:1100:01:3000:07:3202:21:0100:01:2701:10:24
2225Ewan BrownEwan Brown
#225 Male F
04:03:0504:03:051
(2)
F1Male200:28:2900:02:0200:07:3202:20:5700:01:2501:10:11
395James Scott-FarringtonJames Scott-Farrington
#95 Male E
04:03:0904:03:092
(3)
E2Male300:25:4900:01:2100:07:3602:22:3600:01:3101:11:51
436Finn ArentzFinn Arentz
#36 Male D
04:06:1304:06:131
(4)
D1Male4Loughborough University Development Squad00:26:5500:01:3902:24:0000:01:4701:11:51
573Alex WoodmanAlex Woodman
#73 Male E
04:08:0404:08:043
(5)
E3Male5Tripurbeck00:25:2500:01:4402:20:5500:01:5101:18:07
6386Donald BrooksDonald Brooks
#386 Male H
04:08:3504:08:351
(6)
H1Male6Torq00:28:1100:01:1802:24:4100:01:3301:12:51
7143Benjamin GoodfellowBenjamin Goodfellow
#143 Male E
04:09:3104:09:314
(7)
E4Male700:26:4300:01:3502:21:4000:01:5801:17:34
8131Josh HolmanJosh Holman
#131 Male E
04:10:4904:10:495
(8)
E5Male800:28:1700:01:4200:08:1302:22:3800:01:5201:16:19
95022James AdamsonJames Adamson
#5022 Male F
04:10:5804:10:582
(9)
F2Male9Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:2000:01:2900:07:2902:22:5400:00:5801:16:15
10102Aaron TomaszAaron Tomasz
#102 Male E
04:11:4604:11:466
(10)
E6Male1000:26:5700:02:0702:23:1200:01:1401:18:14
1196Samuel Wyatt-HainesSamuel Wyatt-Haines
#96 Male E
04:12:5604:12:567
(11)
E7Male11Hci Digital00:28:0600:01:3702:22:5700:01:5701:18:18
1234Jake StephensonJake Stephenson
#34 Male D
04:15:0504:15:052
(12)
D2Male12Hoao Multisport00:26:4300:01:4300:08:0602:26:4000:01:1001:18:47
14258Adam BakerAdam Baker
#258 Male G
04:16:2004:16:201
(13)
G1Male13Royal Air Force Triathlon00:34:1700:02:2900:07:2102:23:1300:01:3101:14:48
15139Cameron CraikCameron Craik
#139 Male E
04:17:4904:17:498
(14)
E8Male1400:29:5900:01:3502:28:2700:01:2601:16:19
16434Robert HarrisonRobert Harrison
#434 Male I
04:18:5904:18:591
(15)
I1Male15Monifieth Triathlon Club00:31:4100:01:4500:08:2502:26:0500:01:2601:18:01
17121Basel RazoukBasel Razouk
#121 Male E
04:21:1504:21:159
(16)
E9Male1600:31:3100:01:3500:08:2402:25:5000:02:1201:20:04
18101Oliver TeenanOliver Teenan
#101 Male E
04:21:5404:21:5410
(17)
E10Male17Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:30:0000:01:3500:08:3702:31:3500:02:0001:16:43
19145Andrew WoodroffeAndrew Woodroffe
#145 Male E
04:22:2904:22:2911
(18)
E11Male1800:29:5200:01:5200:08:3402:36:3500:02:1401:11:55
2085Matthew ChippingMatthew Chipping
#85 Male E
04:22:4704:22:4712
(19)
E12Male1900:31:4200:02:1900:07:4902:31:3200:02:0001:15:13
Page 1 of 14 (656 items)