Aberfeldy Middle Distance
18/08/2019

     
     

Page 1 of 12 (600 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimT1Hill ClimbCycleT2Run
11011'Dooleys/Kilbarchan' 'Dooleys/Kilbarchan'
#1011 Mixed Mixed Team
04:20:4404:20:441
(1)
Mixed Team1Senior1Mixed100:25:5900:01:5100:09:0102:30:3900:01:0701:21:04
2364Will MundayWill Munday
#364 Male D
04:21:3304:21:331
(1)
D1Senior1Male100:28:4000:02:2502:31:3100:01:1501:17:40
3371Matthew NelsonMatthew Nelson
#371 Male E
04:23:1204:23:121
(2)
E1Senior2Male200:25:0800:02:1400:08:1302:33:4000:01:1101:20:57
4414Douglas RobertsDouglas Roberts
#414 Male E
04:24:0704:24:072
(3)
E2Senior3Male3G72 Tri00:25:0200:01:2700:08:1902:34:2800:01:0201:22:06
5271Michael LavenderMichael Lavender
#271 Male E
04:26:2104:26:213
(4)
E3Senior4Male400:27:3400:02:0500:08:2802:29:0600:01:0801:26:27
632Oscar BarbourOscar Barbour
#32 Male D
04:27:1204:27:122
(5)
D2Senior5Male5TEAM POOL CARE00:28:1900:02:4400:08:3502:31:4200:01:1701:23:07
71017'Gin and Tonic' 'Gin and Tonic'
#1017 Male Male Team
04:27:4704:27:471
(6)
Male Team1Senior6Male6Fusion00:31:5800:01:4400:08:4802:26:5600:01:0501:26:02
81007'B-GGs' 'B-GGs'
#1007 Male Male Team
04:30:0704:30:072
(7)
Male Team2Senior7Male700:32:0200:01:2800:09:3802:41:1700:00:4101:14:37
9179Robert FryerRobert Fryer
#179 Male F
04:32:3304:32:331
(8)
F1Senior8Male8PHCC00:27:4600:02:1100:08:2702:36:4600:01:0201:24:46
101053'Tri Team Panton McLeod' 'Tri Team Panton McLeod'
#1053 Male Male Team
04:33:0204:33:023
(9)
Male Team3Senior9Male9Pentland Triathletes00:30:3500:01:3900:08:2302:36:0300:00:4201:24:02
11540Andrew WoodroffeAndrew Woodroffe
#540 Male E
04:33:1504:33:154
(10)
E4Senior10Male10META Tri Divison00:29:4100:02:3000:09:0102:39:4400:00:4601:20:31
1283Fraser CartmellFraser Cartmell
#83 Male G
04:33:2004:33:201
(11)
G1Senior11Male11Stirling Triathlon Club00:24:5700:02:1600:08:3002:35:3000:01:0101:29:34
13138Ed DyerEd Dyer
#138 Male G
04:36:5404:36:542
(12)
G2Senior12Male12RAF Triathlon00:29:1700:02:0200:09:3102:40:1100:01:3101:23:52
14438Richard ShephardRichard Shephard
#438 Male H
04:37:2104:37:211
(13)
H1Veteran1Male13TEAM POOL CARE00:29:4200:03:2900:08:3402:35:5800:02:1501:25:56
15156Peter FenwickPeter Fenwick
#156 Male G
04:38:0004:38:003
(14)
G3Senior13Male14G Squad Triathlon00:30:3100:01:5900:08:2702:29:5100:01:0501:34:32
162James AdamsonJames Adamson
#2 Male E
04:38:0704:38:075
(15)
E5Senior14Male15Fleet Feet Triathletes00:30:1400:02:1200:09:0902:39:2200:00:5701:25:21
17115Craig DaleCraig Dale
#115 Male F
04:38:3004:38:302
(16)
F2Senior15Male16Hartree JETS00:27:3600:01:3100:08:5402:36:0500:01:2601:31:51
1863Jonathan BromfieldJonathan Bromfield
#63 Male G
04:40:0204:40:024
(17)
G4Senior16Male17Grimsby triathlon club00:27:4000:01:3702:41:3700:01:0301:28:04
19413Mathieu RincentMathieu Rincent
#413 Male D
04:41:3904:41:393
(18)
D3Senior17Male1800:30:1300:01:3900:08:3102:36:0900:01:2701:32:09
201036'Shetland Tri Club' 'Shetland Tri Club'
#1036 Male Male Team
04:41:4004:41:404
(19)
Male Team4Senior18Male19Shetland Triathlon Club00:27:0700:05:4100:08:3002:31:2000:01:0401:36:26
2167Richard BrutonRichard Bruton
#67 Male H
04:43:3004:43:302
(20)
H2Veteran2Male20META00:33:0300:02:2600:09:2802:40:2800:01:1001:26:21
22201Aaron GwilliamAaron Gwilliam
#201 Male F
04:44:0304:44:033
(21)
F3Senior19Male21Army Triathlon Association00:34:0400:02:0802:34:5200:01:3301:31:24
23358simone mitchellsimone mitchell
#358 Female F
04:44:3204:44:321
(1)
F1Senior1Female100:30:2000:03:2200:09:3002:37:3100:01:5101:31:27
24213Robert HarrisonRobert Harrison
#213 Male I
04:45:0904:45:091
(22)
I1Veteran3Male22Monifieth Triathlon Club00:31:5500:01:5400:08:5802:35:4800:01:0301:34:27
25436seamus sheardseamus sheard
#436 Male D
04:45:1504:45:154
(23)
D4Senior20Male2300:29:2500:01:5500:08:5002:40:3500:01:0601:32:11
26173Jordan FrapwellJordan Frapwell
#173 Male E
04:46:2404:46:246
(24)
E6Senior21Male24Velo Vitesse00:29:5600:02:5300:09:4002:44:5200:01:1201:27:29
27429Andrew ScottAndrew Scott
#429 Male H
04:47:2704:47:273
(25)
H3Veteran4Male25Musselburgh RCC00:32:1700:02:2300:09:0402:35:1600:01:3301:35:55
281002'Are we there yet?' 'Are we there yet?'
#1002 Male Male Team
04:48:0604:48:065
(26)
Male Team5Senior22Male26Perth Triathlon Club00:31:1800:01:4800:09:5402:45:1400:00:4401:29:00
29421Ian RussellIan Russell
#421 Male E
04:49:1804:49:187
(27)
E7Senior23Male2700:34:0600:04:0700:08:4502:40:5000:02:0101:28:13
30390simon peltenburgsimon peltenburg
#390 Male I
04:51:4104:51:412
(28)
I2Veteran5Male28Edinburgh RC00:31:3300:02:0400:09:2702:42:4500:01:0901:34:08
3152Craig BoggonCraig Boggon
#52 Male E
04:52:2804:52:288
(29)
E8Senior24Male29Muckle CC Tri Club00:30:1200:03:1900:09:1902:41:4000:01:2101:35:54
321030'PKC First Team' 'PKC First Team'
#1030 Male Male Team
04:53:2304:53:236
(30)
Male Team6Senior25Male3000:32:5600:02:0400:08:5402:49:5300:01:0001:27:27
331050'The Tri Team' 'The Tri Team'
#1050 Mixed Mixed Team
04:54:1504:54:152
(2)
Mixed Team2Senior2Mixed200:36:0600:01:3600:09:5102:56:1600:00:5601:19:19
341008'COG Velo' 'COG Velo'
#1008 Male Male Team
04:55:1104:55:117
(31)
Male Team7Senior26Male3100:37:5100:01:5000:09:0602:42:0700:00:4601:32:34
35188Martin GoodladMartin Goodlad
#188 Male I
04:55:2704:55:273
(32)
I3Veteran6Male32Fleet Feet Triathletes00:29:2100:02:0500:10:0402:44:5200:01:4701:37:21
36481Oliver TeenanOliver Teenan
#481 Male E
04:57:0504:57:059
(33)
E9Senior27Male33Edinburgh University Triathlon Club00:31:3400:01:4000:09:3502:52:1800:01:2901:30:02
371051'Top Choppers' 'Top Choppers'
#1051 Male Male Team
04:58:0804:58:088
(34)
Male Team8Senior28Male34Lomond Swimming and Triathlon Club00:28:1900:01:5900:10:3903:02:4800:01:1001:23:49
3848Duncan BirseDuncan Birse
#48 Male F
04:59:2804:59:284
(35)
F4Senior29Male35Hartree JETS00:36:0400:02:3100:09:1702:46:1900:01:0201:33:30
394James AddieJames Addie
#4 Male G
05:00:5605:00:565
(36)
G5Senior30Male36East Lothian Triathlon Club00:35:2700:03:2500:09:2402:45:2700:01:1201:35:23
4054Erica BoothErica Booth
#54 Female H
05:02:3005:02:301
(2)
H1Veteran1Female2Horwich Tri Club00:32:0300:02:2700:09:2102:43:1400:01:1901:43:26
41476Lee TaitLee Tait
#476 Male H
05:02:4705:02:474
(37)
H4Veteran7Male37VO2Max Race Team00:32:3800:03:0202:50:0300:01:1301:35:48
427David AkriggDavid Akrigg
#7 Male H
05:03:3305:03:335
(38)
H5Veteran8Male38Borders Triathletes00:33:1700:03:2300:09:4802:43:2300:00:5201:42:37
43303Keith MaclureKeith Maclure
#303 Male I
05:03:4205:03:424
(39)
I4Veteran9Male39Borders Triathletes00:29:3000:02:3900:10:2202:47:5200:01:3901:42:02
441045'Team Taylor' 'Team Taylor'
#1045 Mixed Mixed Team
05:04:0405:04:043
(3)
Mixed Team3Senior3Mixed3Borders Triathletes00:40:0300:02:0700:10:5902:58:1500:00:5501:22:42
4562Jack BristowJack Bristow
#62 Male E
05:04:0705:04:0710
(40)
E10Senior31Male40Synergy Performance Coaching00:29:4600:02:3300:09:5302:52:0900:01:5201:37:46
4696Paul CorneyPaul Corney
#96 Male G
05:04:2705:04:276
(41)
G6Senior32Male41Hillingdon Triathletes00:36:2200:03:3400:09:5002:45:5000:01:2801:37:11
47391Joseph PerkinsJoseph Perkins
#391 Male E
05:05:1305:05:1311
(42)
E11Senior33Male4200:32:2100:04:3900:10:4902:51:2000:01:5901:34:52
48315Alvaro Martin HernandezAlvaro Martin Hernandez
#315 Male G
05:06:1705:06:177
(43)
G7Senior34Male43West Lothian Triathlon00:35:5300:03:3000:09:4402:48:2500:02:1401:36:13
49297Alison MackenzieAlison Mackenzie
#297 Female G
05:06:2205:06:221
(3)
G1Senior2Female3Fusion Triathlon Club00:35:4700:04:1800:09:4902:47:3600:01:4801:36:50
50361Corinne MossCorinne Moss
#361 Female I
05:06:5205:06:521
(4)
I1Veteran2Female4Do3 Coaching00:31:5600:02:3100:09:4702:43:4400:01:3601:47:02
Page 1 of 12 (600 items)